Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKTREE, MEADOWSIDE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,812,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,812,500
+45.0%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,250,000
+4.7%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,193,750
+49.2%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Detached
+£393,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£800,000
+142.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3LF
← Back to All Properties