13, LUBBOCK STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£49,500+26.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1