97, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000-0.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+274.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1