Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THORNBRIDGE MEWS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-3.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+130.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3BL
← Back to All Properties