Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
461, FLAXLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,950
+111.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9ED
← Back to All Properties