Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CATHERINE DRIVE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£316,000
+1.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+176.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TG
← Back to All Properties