Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RAYDEN CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+16.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2ES
← Back to All Properties