Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LAVERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LQ
← Back to All Properties