11, WEELAND COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-2.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995-10.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1