Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
259, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+72.2%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
+£52,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,600
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TU
← Back to All Properties