FLAT 3, NORFOLK HOUSE, 158A, MANCHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 1NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+30.6%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+26.9%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1