TITHE HOUSE, CHELFORD LANE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,800,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,800,000+22.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,475,000+195.0%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Detached
+£975,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+33.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1