Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, POOLE ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+65.7%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+72.4%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9SQ
← Back to All Properties