Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NICHOLSON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+217.9%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0HQ
← Back to All Properties