Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+32.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+140.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties