27, ELAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+57.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+178.3%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+14.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1