53, KINGSTON WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 4NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£314,000+20.8%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1