Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+15.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
-6.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties