Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROWNLOW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.4%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+265.4%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3PN
← Back to All Properties