Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHITWELL, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+82.3%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+182.7%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7DX
← Back to All Properties