68, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,500+363.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+1.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1