9A, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.5%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+231.5%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950+35.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000-0.8%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+28.0%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1