Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£579,500
+7.3%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties