Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SADDLERS WALK, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+37.2%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8DL
← Back to All Properties