Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
510, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+64.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
-10.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6QF
← Back to All Properties