Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+78.6%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+37.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+61.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties