Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HANDFORTH ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+214.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+36.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8PL
← Back to All Properties