Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+59.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+34.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties