Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+0.5%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+242.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JX
← Back to All Properties