Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500
-7.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+93.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,995
+35.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+17.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties