Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK PIECE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,500
+27.2%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+183.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties