Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 411, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-29.1%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties