Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OVINGTON DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+65.8%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JW
← Back to All Properties