Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£52,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+36.0%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£52,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties