FLAT 2, 30, APSLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+171.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+10.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1