29, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+92.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000+49.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1