Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ADDINGTON WALK, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,995
-1.3%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8GX
← Back to All Properties