Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BALDWYNS ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+75.0%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-0.7%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+116.9%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AD
← Back to All Properties