75, THICK HOLLINS DRIVE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 4DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£113,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+171.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1