Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTBOURNE TERRACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1NR
← Back to All Properties