Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90A, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4RA
← Back to All Properties