93, GREENWAY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£112,500-4.3%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+135.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Other
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Other
Sale #1