Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLEATOR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+244.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9TZ
← Back to All Properties