Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,950
+28.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NS
← Back to All Properties