Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+42.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+72.6%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Detached
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties