Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MAISONETTE, 30, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,070
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£53,930 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,070
-28.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties