36, FURNIVAL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+159.6%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+24.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1