Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIPON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£632,000
+6.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1AL
← Back to All Properties