Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+96.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5EH
← Back to All Properties