Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LOCKSASH CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£182,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£552,500
+49.3%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£182,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+371.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£291,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8QP
← Back to All Properties